HISTORICOS: Asistencias en  LACB
 
OrdenNombreNº de AsistenciasPartidosProm
1Laso, Pablo28966244,64
2Azofra, Nacho22247053,15
3Rodríguez, Nacho20327372,76
4Bennett, Elmer18383605,11
5Llorente, José Luis17684743,73
6Turner, Andre17483784,62
7Prigioni, Pablo17184583,75
8Díez, Salva16915193,26
9Jofresa, Rafa15737562,08
10Navarro, Juan Carlos14866022,47
11Creus, Joan14615852,50
12Huertas, Marcelinho14554013,63
13Salgado, Javier14413743,85
14Antúnez, José Miguel14366012,39
15Oliver, Albert14084563,09
16Rodríguez, Javi13433653,68
17Marco, Carles13033613,61
18Arcega, J. Angel13015822,24
19Ruiz Lorente, J.12984532,87
20López, Ferran12634942,56
21Rodríguez, Berni12575672,22
22Corrales, Iván12183863,16
23Ramiro, Fede12073803,18
24Rodríguez, Sergio11842824,20
25Llorente, Toño11074432,50
26Martínez, Gonzalo11024262,59
27López, Raül10603942,69
28Hernández, Berni10594522,34
29Jiménez, Carlos10436411,63
30Cabezas, Carlos10394832,15
31Montes, Carlos10326051,71
32Mumbrú, Álex9985741,74
33Herreros, Alberto9906541,51
34Montero, José Ant.9234661,98
35Úriz, Ricardo9103112,93
36Sada, Víctor9043932,30
37Llull, Sergio9023262,77
38Fernández, Xavi8654991,73
39Soler, Jordi8562902,95
40Solana, Francesc8544661,83
41Esteller, Roger8354831,73
42Vidal, Sergi8345111,63
43Suárez, Nacho8262473,34
44Brabender, David8263982,08
45Galilea, José Luis8264022,05
46Sánchez, Pepe8221924,28
47Fernández, Rudy8203022,72
48Granger, Jayson8152453,33
49Perasovic, Velimir8143542,30
50Bullock, Louis8113642,23
byMEnj