HISTORICOS: Asistencias en  LACB
 
OrdenNombreNº de AsistenciasPartidosProm
1Laso, Pablo28966244,64
2Azofra, Nacho22247053,15
3Rodríguez, Nacho20327372,76
4Bennett, Elmer18383605,11
5Llorente, José Luis17684743,73
6Turner, Andre17483784,62
7Prigioni, Pablo17184583,75
8Díez, Salva16915193,26
9Jofresa, Rafa15737562,08
10Creus, Joan14615852,50
11Antúnez, José Miguel14366012,39
12Navarro, Juan Carlos14035702,46
13Rodríguez, Javi13433653,68
14Marco, Carles13033613,61
15Arcega, J. Angel13015822,24
16Ruiz Lorente, J.12984532,87
17Oliver, Albert12854123,12
18López, Ferran12634942,56
19Salgado, Javier12593363,75
20Corrales, Iván12183863,16
21Huertas, Marcelinho12153493,48
22Ramiro, Fede12073803,18
23Rodríguez, Berni11535292,18
24Llorente, Toño11074432,50
25Martínez, Gonzalo11024262,59
26Hernández, Berni10594522,34
27Jiménez, Carlos10436411,63
28Montes, Carlos10326051,71
29Herreros, Alberto9906541,51
30López, Raül9583562,69
31Montero, José Ant.9234661,98
32Rodríguez, Sergio9222343,94
33Mumbrú, Álex9195361,71
34Cabezas, Carlos9164422,07
35Fernández, Xavi8654991,73
36Soler, Jordi8562902,95
37Solana, Francesc8544661,83
38Esteller, Roger8354831,73
39Suárez, Nacho8262473,34
40Brabender, David8263982,08
41Galilea, José Luis8264022,05
42Sánchez, Pepe8221924,28
43Perasovic, Velimir8143542,30
44Bullock, Louis8113642,23
45Costa, Quim8043162,54
46Sada, Víctor8033552,26
47Aldrey, Ricardo8002872,79
48Solozábal, Nacho7743502,21
49Rodilla, Nacho7703602,14
50Anderson, Michael7681594,83
byMEnj