HISTORICOS: Balones recuperados en  LACB
 
OrdenNombreNº de Balones recuperadosPartidosProm
1Laso, Pablo12196241,95
2Rodríguez, Nacho11457371,55
3Creus, Joan10875851,86
4Jofresa, Rafa9687561,28
5Jiménez, Carlos9416411,47
6Díez, Salva9375191,81
7Montes, Carlos9006051,49
8Turner, Andre8403782,22
9Herreros, Alberto8226541,26
10Villacampa, Jordi7855061,55
11Azofra, Nacho7847051,11
12Costa, Quim7693162,43
13Prigioni, Pablo7674581,67
14Arcega, J. Angel7675821,32
15Llorente, José Luis7554741,59
16Montero, José Ant.7514661,61
17Antúnez, José Miguel7106011,18
18Angulo, Alberto7025421,30
19Ramiro, Fede6483801,71
20Jackson, Brian6463921,65
21Solana, Francesc6374661,37
22Diaz, José Luis6363182,00
23Aller, Manuel6323521,80
24Solozábal, Nacho6183501,77
25Jasen, Pancho6174491,37
26Reyes, Felipe6165811,06
27Smith, Mike6084051,50
28Hall, Granger5954331,37
29Epi5924221,40
30Middleton, Darryl5883981,48
31Angulo, Lucio5795121,13
32Hopkins, Bernard5534561,21
33Pérez, Raúl5454951,10
34Williams, Harper5383461,55
35Bennett, Elmer5383601,49
36Ruiz Lorente, J.5374531,19
37Orenga, J. Antonio5376150,87
38Aldrey, Ricardo5362871,87
39Pinone, John5163321,55
40Lafuente, Chinche5123871,32
41Rodríguez, Javi5083651,39
42Vecina, Rafa4983941,26
43Navarro, Juan Carlos4955700,87
44Biriukov, José4924071,21
45Arlauckas, Joe4913651,35
46Suárez, Nacho4832471,96
47Fernández, Xavi4824990,97
48Thompson, Chandler4792861,67
49López, Ferran4774940,97
50Alston, Derrick4733011,57
byMEnj