HISTORICOS: Balones recuperados en  LACB
 
OrdenNombreNº de Balones recuperadosPartidosProm
1Laso, Pablo12196241,95
2Rodríguez, Nacho11457371,55
3Creus, Joan10875851,86
4Jofresa, Rafa9687561,28
5Jiménez, Carlos9416411,47
6Díez, Salva9375191,81
7Montes, Carlos9006051,49
8Turner, Andre8403782,22
9Herreros, Alberto8226541,26
10Villacampa, Jordi7855061,55
11Azofra, Nacho7847051,11
12Costa, Quim7693162,43
13Prigioni, Pablo7674581,67
14Arcega, J. Angel7675821,32
15Llorente, José Luis7554741,59
byMEnj